Az első, a második és a harmadik forduló eredményei:

 

Veterán:

XVII. Veterán OB 1-3. forduló - Nagykunsági-főcsatorna - 2019-07-19
#
név RH1 S1 P1 RH2 S2 P2 RH3 S3 P3 össz. pont
1
Jónás György A1 6640 1 B11 9400 1 A7 6255 2 22295 4
2 Varga József B9 6650 3 A5 7995 1 A1 8280 1 22925 5
3 Czakó János B14 11620 1 A7 6880 2 A4 4810 4 23310 7
4 Szénási Béla B8 7280 2 A1 6225 3 B11 7165 2 20670 7
5 Temesváry Gyula Ferenc A7 6055 2 B14 9210 2 A5 5120 3 20385 7
6 Zsíros András László A6 5640 3 A3 4380 5 B13 8840 1 18860 9
7 Pausits Imre A3 5100 4 B10 6030 3 B12 5105 3 16235 10
8 Körei Ferenc B12 5630 4 A6 4765 4 A3 2290 5 12685 13
9 Benyó János A2 2810 6 B12 3295 5 B8 3980 4 10085 15
10 Bokor Imre A4 3560 5 B13 3310 4 B9 2530 7 9400 16
11 Zahorán György B13 5155 5 A4 2920 6 B10 2805 6 10880 17
12 Gurisatti Gyula A5 2225 7 B8 2530 6 B14 3735 5 8490 18
13 Hallmann Tibor B11 3630 6 B9 1870 7 A2 1225 6 6725 19
14 Rudnay Attila B10 2375 7 A2 1460 7 A6 920 7 4755 21

 

Masters:

III. Masters OB. 1.-3. forduló - Nagykunsági-főcsatorna - 2019-07-19
#
név RH1 S1 P1 RH2 S2 P2 RH3 S3 P3 össz. pont
1
Papp József B16 12650 1 A3 12760 1 A9 9970 2 35380 4
2 Heimann József A8 11260 2 B16 9735 1 B18 8485 1 29480 4
3 Ambrus Tibor A9 11310 1 B20 6540 3 A6 12240 1 30090 5
4 Erdei Attila Csaba B17 10050 2 A10 8400 2 A3 9085 3 27535 7
5 Serman László A4 9285 3 A6 6940 4 B17 7660 2 23885 9
6 Malavolti Claudio B14 7900 3 B13 8245 2 A2 7140 4 23285 9
7 Faragó Róbert A10 6845 5 A5 7270 3 B19 7640 3 21755 11
8 Timár Gábor A1 6415 6 A8 6505 5 B12 6690 4 19610 15
9 Gyurkovics Gyula A2 7225 4 A9 5680 6 B15 5295 6 18200 16
10 Varga Albert István B13 4930 5 A7 5660 7 B20 6490 5 17080 17
11 Nyári Tamás B12 6305 4 A1 4805 9 A8 6800 5 17910 18
12 Kovács József B11 4475 6 B15 4595 5 A1 4560 7 13630 18
13 Kassai János A3 5335 7 B14 3610 6 A5 5290 6 14235 19
14 Farkas Zoltán A7 5010 9 B19 4850 4 B13 4380 7 14240 20
15 Bánhegyi Zoltán B18 3530 8 B11 2480 7 A4 3165 9 9175 24
16 Harcsa-Halász Pál B15 3115 9 A2 4860 8 A10 3165 9 11140 26
17 Mike József László B19 4045 7 A4 2475 10 B11 4045 9 10565 26
18 Lengyel István A5 3840 10 B17 2200 8 B16 4075 8 10115 26
19 Romsics László A6 5010 9 B18 2175 9 B14 2970 10 10155 28
20 Andrási László B20 1600 10 B12 2105 10 A7 0 10 3705 30

 

Mozgáskorlátozott: 

XIII. Mozgáskorlátozott OB. 1.-3. forduló - Nagykunsági-főcsatorna - 2019-07-19
#
név RH1 S1 P1 RH2 S2 P2 RH3 S3 P3 össz. pont
1
Jéger Szabolcs A4 8375 2 A11 5375 5 A8 6490 2 20240 9
2 Gurisatti Gyula ifj. A8 6275 4 A1 6105 2 A6 6285 3 18665 9
3 Varga Tamás A2 7580 3 A3 5280 6 A7 6535 1 19395 10
4 Csala Tibor A9 6090 5 A7 5985 3 A11 5825 5 17900 13
5 Galambos Sándor A5 4960 6 A2 6585 1 A4 5550 6 17095 13
6 Jámbor János A3 9415 1 A8 5540 4 A10 3580 9 18535 14
7 Molnár László A7 3305 8 A10 2450 9 A3 5825 5 11580 22
8 Samu Zsolt Imre A11 4880 7 A5 3645 7 A9 4690 8 13215 22
9 Szendrei Attila A10 2875 9 A6 2900 8 A2 5120 7 10895 24
10 Csike István A6 2470 10 A4 2290 10 A1 3115 10 7875 30
11 Sebők Lajos A1 1165 11 A9 10 11 A5 10 11 1185 33